?

Log in

<3 Are you Hot? [entries|friends|calendar]
Hott SexXx

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[10 Sep 2005|01:57am]
schoolnightrec
coconut pupils

[21 May 2005|06:36pm]

ourloveissavage

promoCollapse )

coconut pupils

whore!! [12 Apr 2005|01:34pm]

ourloveissavage
[ mood | crazy ]

___appCollapse )

1 ♥ shut - coconut pupils

[04 Feb 2005|10:56am]

_wire_
http://www.livejournal.com/community/__fucking__hot/
coconut pupils

[20 Aug 2004|07:56pm]

xmas_barbie
__thehonest
__thehonest
__thehonest

go join!!
coconut pupils

join for me [18 Aug 2004|10:40am]

xardealx
coconut pupils

[11 Jul 2004|10:03am]

em0_monkee

uniqueallure

 

hey kiddos, go join!

coconut pupils

[18 Jun 2004|06:24pm]

xmas_barbie
__lost_beauty
__lost_beauty
__lost_beauty

come join!
coconut pupils

[13 Jun 2004|02:44pm]

em0_monkee

www.purevolume.com/operatoroperator
www.myspace.com/operatoroperator

hey you guys check out my friends band!

coconut pupils

[11 Jun 2004|08:56pm]

cry_emo_kids211
[ mood | dorky ]

rachie my darling love wat happened to your other journal i need to check it. wats it called again iam not sure if you took me off it or what but i need to make sure some pics are not up there hehe

how are all of the beautiful ladies of this community doing? how bout all of you post something for me to read =D cause i love ya all

lon, i just got the message you sent me bout the show tonight i would have gone if i could love i wish i knew earlier. iam sorry but i cant wait to speak to you later so you can tell me all about it

this is one gorgeous community =D

1 ♥ shut - coconut pupils

[08 Jun 2004|07:10pm]

magicsnthemkeup
emoxlecents
emoxlecents
emoxlecents
emoxlecents
emoxlecents
APPLY BITCHES
coconut pupils

[06 Jun 2004|06:31pm]

xmas_barbie
join


dangerr_angels
dangerr_angels
dangerr_angels
coconut pupils

[05 Jun 2004|10:16pm]
heartbreakxkids
fuckingxcute_
1 ♥ shut - coconut pupils

[31 May 2004|12:03pm]

cry_emo_kids211
[ mood | chipper ]

applicationCollapse )

4 ♥ shut - coconut pupils

[23 May 2004|06:51pm]

magicsnthemkeup
and i'll let you get the best of me 'cause there's nothing else that i do well.Collapse )
4 ♥ shut - coconut pupils

[23 May 2004|02:08pm]

xmas_barbie
Name:: Tracy
Age:: 15
Location:: Long Island NY
Bands you like:: Brand New, The early november, senses fail, fallout boy, matchbook romance, taking back sunday, the used, sugarcult, muse, no doubt. etc
Bands you hate:: pop punk stuff (simple plan)
Movies:: cruel intentions, thirteen, sixteen candles, dirty dancing
Best album of all time:: deja entendu
Favorite quote:: What they call love is a risk, cause you will always get hit out of nowhere by some wave and end up on your own
Your favorite things to do:: getting drunk, meeting new people, hanging out with friends, music, shows
Best song:: The Irony of Dying on your Birthday- Senses Fail (currently)
Who is hot:: me! jk im not that conceided
What makes you hot:: idk!! my hair?
Would you fuck Uma:: who wouldnt!
Who makes you feel hot:: hot guys who dont caer about looks
Who should die:: lauren bieglmen (sp)
Piercings/Tattoos:: 2 in each ear
Last show you attended:: local show
Random thought:: rachel and caitlin are two of the hottest people ever known to man! and i love them!

your hottttCollapse )
3 ♥ shut - coconut pupils

hellzz ya [20 May 2004|03:37pm]

tox1c_kiss
[ mood | silly ]

hah i'm already a moderator and i havent even filled out an application yet! i feel special

Read more...Collapse )

3 ♥ shut - coconut pupils

[20 May 2004|05:27pm]

em0_monkee
[ mood | horny ]

Name:: Alana
Age:: 15
Location:: Pdubz
Bands you like:: all of them? too long... co/ca, the movielife, i am the avalanche, head automatica, taking back sunday, richard cory, glassjaw... and more
Bands you hate:: idk?
Movies:: PHSYCO BEACH PARTY!!!! lotrs.... peewee herman (anything)...
Best album of all time:: idk too many
Favorite quote:: there are too many, and i own them all...
Your favorite things to do:: sexual shit, sleep, eat, sexual shit, go to shows, play guitar, sing, sexual shit... and uhh computer geek shit...
Best song:: too many.. DAMN!
Who is hot:: dan, jon, jolie, jessica, hannah, rach, nikki, sick boy.. lol, sean, umm more?
What makes you hot:: everyone ^above, water bondage, bondage, corsets, garters, garter belts, thigh highs, vibrators, dildos, strap ons, jellies, showers... more...
Would you fuck Uma:: maybe?
Who makes you feel hot:: umm dan, jon, jolie, jessica, hannah, rach, nikki, and um...
Who should die:: she knows who she is...
Piercings/Tattoos:: i have piercings...
Last show you attended:: on sunday.. northstar and moneen
Random thought:: i wish dan was here... im horny...
Atleast 3 photos:: she smiles, and sets the world a flameCollapse )

2 ♥ shut - coconut pupils

[20 May 2004|05:12pm]

xardealx
[ mood | horny ]

p.s. - Our background image does not mean that we will only accept those that look like Jordan Katie Price. Alana just happens to love her <3.


Later rach. People share the love, rachel rocks wicked hard, and you all need to give her some.

2 ♥ shut - coconut pupils

[20 May 2004|04:34pm]

xardealx
[ mood | awake ]

hey guys..this community is official open fo' sho haha sorry there are gankstas around me and i had to lash out and completely abase their vernacular...
fill out the application and see if you get in :-D
-Rach <3

coconut pupils

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]